Skip to content
Home
About
History
Honours
Club Members
Club Awards
Life Members
Long Service Awards
McIntyre Scholarship
Men
Fixtures
Historical Tables
Registration
Training
Women
Social
Futsal
Calendar
Shop
Merchandise
My account
Terms and Conditions
Partners
Accelerate Physiotherapy
ANU Sport
Ford Peterson
Gulson
Hellenic Club
Moray & Agnew Lawyers
Pizza Capers Gungahlin
Resources
Capital Football
Club Documents
Club Song
Football Federation Australia
Privacy Policy
SCUM
Contact
Committee
Contact
0
0
Events
Loading view.
Views Navigation
Hide filters
Event Views Navigation
Day
List
Month
Day
Week
Today
5/1/2024
01/05/2024
Select date.
Sat
27
Apr
Sun
28
Apr
Mon
29
Apr
Tue
30
Apr
Wed
1
May
Thu
2
May
Fri
3
May
Sat
4
May
Sun
5
May
Filters
Changing any of the form inputs will cause the list of events to refresh with the filtered results.
Done
Clear
Competition
:
Open filter
Close filter
Competition
Oval
:
Open filter
Close filter
Oval
Day
:
Open filter
Close filter
Day
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
6:00 pm
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO4 – Ben
Willows Oval 2
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO9 White – Pat
Willows Oval 1
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO3 – Tom
Willows Oval 2
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO8 – Myles
Willows Oval 1
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO9 Blue – Sachin
Fellows Oval 1
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO9 Blue – Sachin
Fellows Oval 1
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Gold/Blue – Brett
Fellows Oval 1
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Gold/Blue – Brett
Fellows Oval 1
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO6 White – Tim
Fellows Oval 2
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Gold/White – Tim
Fellows Oval 2
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CPL – Tom
South Oval 1
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CPL U23 – Matt
South Oval 1
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO1 White – Lachie
South Oval 2
May 1 @ 6:00 pm
-
7:30 pm
ANUFC CLO2 White – Rowan
South Oval 2
7:30 pm
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO6 Blue – Marcus
Willows Oval 2
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Blue/Blue – Marcus
Willows Oval 2
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Blue/Blue – Marcus
Willows Oval 2
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Blue/White – Scott
Fellows Oval 1
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO10 Blue/White – Scott
Fellows Oval 1
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC M3 Blue – Dave
Fellows Oval 1
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC M3 Blue – Dave
Fellows Oval 1
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO7 – Paul
Fellows Oval 2
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC Masters
South Oval 1
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO5 – Daniel
Fellows Oval 2
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC Masters
South Oval 2
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO1 Blue – Lovie
Willows Oval 1
May 1 @ 7:30 pm
-
9:00 pm
ANUFC CLO2 Blue – Buzz
Willows Oval 1
Previous Day
Next Day
Export Events
Home
About
History
Honours
Club Members
Club Awards
Life Members
Long Service Awards
McIntyre Scholarship
Men
Fixtures
Historical Tables
Registration
Training
Women
Social
Futsal
Calendar
Shop
Merchandise
My account
Terms and Conditions
Partners
Accelerate Physiotherapy
ANU Sport
Ford Peterson
Gulson
Hellenic Club
Moray & Agnew Lawyers
Pizza Capers Gungahlin
Resources
Capital Football
Club Documents
Club Song
Football Federation Australia
Privacy Policy
SCUM
Contact
Committee
Contact
0